Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 42,548,025
Total Deaths: 1,150,140 Total Recovered: 31,454,342

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases - Cambodia Live Data & Statistics

Cambodia

Total Cases Cambodia

287

Cases Overview

There are currently total of 287 cases and out of which 4 are active cases in Cambodia. Total number of people died due to coronavirus are 0 and total of 283 people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now 0 cases are in critical condition.
We urge you to take basic protective measures against the new coronavirus. Stay aware of the latest information on the COVID-19 outbreak, available on the WHO website and through your national & local public health authority.

Active Cases

4

Total Deaths

0

Recovered Cases

283

Critical Cases

0

Today Cases

1

Today Deaths

0

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Cases Live Updates Worldwide

#CountryConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA8,747,8642,819,607229,2925,698,96516,3239118
2India India7,814,682680,644117,9927,016,0468,9441,0140
3Brazil Brazil5,355,650401,250156,5284,797,8728,31800
4Russia Russia1,497,167340,52825,8211,130,8182,30016,521296
5Spain Spain1,110,372034,75202,03100
6Argentina Argentina1,069,368174,33528,338866,6954,69600
7France France1,041,075897,08134,508109,4862,44100
8Colombia Colombia998,94267,48829,802901,6522,29100
9Peru Peru883,11648,60334,033800,4801,08000
10Mexico Mexico880,775151,38888,312641,0752,7816,604418
11UK UK830,998044,571070700
12South Africa South Africa712,41249,99818,891643,52354600
13Iran Iran556,89178,22131,985446,6854,93300
14Chile Chile498,90613,71913,844471,34375900
15Italy Italy484,869186,00237,059261,8081,04900
16Iraq Iraq445,94960,24810,513375,18843400
17Germany Germany417,35097,06010,090310,2001,12100
18Bangladesh Bangladesh396,41378,5875,761312,065000
19Indonesia Indonesia385,98063,55613,205309,21904,070128
20Philippines Philippines367,81947,7736,934313,1121,5622,05719
21Turkey Turkey357,69336,5159,658311,5201,64800
22Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia344,1578,3155,264330,57879600
23Ukraine Ukraine337,410191,3666,289139,7551777,014125
24Pakistan Pakistan327,06310,2356,727310,10158684712
25Israel Israel308,84016,3812,329290,13057300
26Belgium Belgium287,700254,52510,65822,51763217,56870
27Netherlands Netherlands272,40106,964048800
28Poland Poland241,946128,2514,351109,34491113,628179
29Czechia Czechia238,323144,7011,97191,65173500
30Canada Canada211,73223,9659,888177,87921500
31Romania Romania201,03250,3586,245144,42978200
32Morocco Morocco190,41630,0363,205157,17569900
33Ecuador Ecuador158,27011,55512,528134,18736000
34Nepal Nepal153,00846,691829105,488000
35Bolivia Bolivia140,61224,3718,608107,6337116724
36Qatar Qatar130,7112,883229127,5993500
37Panama Panama127,86621,2592,622103,98512200
38Dominican Republic Dominican Republic122,87319,7412,212100,92015800
39UAE UAE122,2736,730475115,068000
40Kuwait Kuwait120,2328,052740111,44012200
41Portugal Portugal112,44044,2842,27665,88019800
42Oman Oman111,83712,7411,14797,94920200
43Sweden Sweden110,59405,93303900
44Kazakhstan Kazakhstan110,2502,8881,796105,5662211640
45Egypt Egypt106,2301,3416,17698,7134100
46Guatemala Guatemala103,9026,9673,59493,341500
47Switzerland Switzerland103,65345,7862,06755,80011600
48Costa Rica Costa Rica101,82638,8991,26561,66220100
49Japan Japan95,1385,1991,69488,24515100
50Ethiopia Ethiopia92,22944,7111,40046,11831500
51Honduras Honduras91,88251,5732,61237,697253738
52Belarus Belarus91,1678,08694582,136000
53Venezuela Venezuela88,7185,05576482,89911700
54China China85,7752654,63480,8763280
55Bahrain Bahrain79,5743,12031176,1432900
56Armenia Armenia75,52323,6651,15750,70102,21312
57Austria Austria74,41518,26695455,19515800
58Moldova Moldova70,25617,5001,65451,10281300
59Lebanon Lebanon68,47935,50855932,41224200
60Uzbekistan Uzbekistan64,8112,23654262,033252870
61Nigeria Nigeria61,8823,5631,12957,190700
62Paraguay Paraguay58,25918,1841,27838,79713500
63Singapore Singapore57,9651052857,8320140
64Hungary Hungary56,09838,7011,39016,0072051,82038
65Algeria Algeria55,63014,9451,89738,7883300
66Ireland Ireland55,26130,0191,87823,3643800
67Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan54,5886,4121,12647,0502400
68Libya Libya53,38422,99177429,619000
69Palestine Palestine49,5796,29043942,850000
70Jordan Jordan48,93040,9735087,4495500
71Tunisia Tunisia48,79942,9488195,0321691,58535
72Azerbaijan Azerbaijan48,2216,73465640,831000
73Kenya Kenya47,84313,53888433,4212000
74Ghana Ghana47,60146331446,824900
75Myanmar Myanmar42,36518,8821,03822,445000
76Slovakia Slovakia40,80130,7221599,920662,89025
77Afghanistan Afghanistan40,7685,2341,51134,02393814
78Denmark Denmark38,6226,63069731,2951800
79Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina38,49311,1681,06526,260000
80Serbia Serbia38,1155,79378631,5362400
81Bulgaria Bulgaria36,51917,3401,07718,10212700
82Croatia Croatia33,9599,74542923,785522,24216
83El Salvador El Salvador32,5853,38394428,258551644
84Greece Greece29,05718,5095599,9898900
85Australia Australia27,4991,41390525,1810150
86Georgia Georgia26,50316,14719310,16301,94110
87North Macedonia North Macedonia25,9916,86188318,2472500
88S. Korea S. Korea25,7751,48445723,83460772
89Malaysia Malaysia24,5148,41621415,8849000
90Cameroon Cameroon21,5701,02842520,1176100
91Ivory Coast Ivory Coast20,40518412120,100000
92Slovenia Slovenia19,31311,4402147,6596700
93Albania Albania18,5567,62146910,4662000
94Norway Norway17,5325,39027911,863600
95Madagascar Madagascar16,81035723816,2151600
96Montenegro Montenegro16,4363,80325512,3782600
97Zambia Zambia16,09557034615,179000
98Senegal Senegal15,5251,12232114,082400
99Finland Finland14,4744,3213539,8001100
100Sudan Sudan13,7246,1248366,764000
101Luxembourg Luxembourg12,8513,6251419,085800
102Namibia Namibia12,5011,62013310,748300
103Mozambique Mozambique11,7482,432829,234000
104Guinea Guinea11,6351,0907110,4742400
105Maldives Maldives11,3919263710,4281200
106Uganda Uganda11,1633,795997,269000
107DRC DRC11,12243930410,379000
108Tajikistan Tajikistan10,695832819,782000
109French Guiana French Guiana10,351287699,995200
110Lithuania Lithuania9,5785,4341294,015264743
111Haiti Haiti9,0151,4232317,361000
112Gabon Gabon8,919353548,512300
113Angola Angola8,8295,1802653,3843000
114Jamaica Jamaica8,6384,3001824,156800
115Zimbabwe Zimbabwe8,2572502367,771000
116Cabo Verde Cabo Verde8,1981,070947,0342300
117Mauritania Mauritania7,6621251637,374300
118Guadeloupe Guadeloupe7,3295,0151152,1993500
119Sri Lanka Sri Lanka7,1533,494153,644001
120Cuba Cuba6,4794521285,899500
121Bahamas Bahamas6,2682,3431303,7951000
122Botswana Botswana5,9234,97521927100
123Malawi Malawi5,8854151835,287400
124Eswatini Eswatini5,8312301165,4851900
125French Polynesia French Polynesia5,7972,154203,6231700
126Djibouti Djibouti5,52874615,393000
127Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago5,4871,4381043,9451400
128Nicaragua Nicaragua5,4341,0541554,225000
129Syria Syria5,3193,3632641,692000
130Hong Kong Hong Kong5,2851511055,0291300
131Malta Malta5,2581,770493,439600
132Congo Congo5,1561,177923,887000
133Suriname Suriname5,155361095,010600
134Réunion Réunion5,149499204,6301000
135Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea5,07430834,961100
136Rwanda Rwanda5,052212344,806000
137CAR CAR4,8622,876621,924200
138Aruba Aruba4,401205364,160400
139Estonia Estonia4,351837733,4411520
140Iceland Iceland4,3081,110113,187300
141Mayotte Mayotte4,2761,268442,964300
142Latvia Latvia4,2082,801501,3571000
143Andorra Andorra4,0381,240692,7292200
144Guyana Guyana3,9609201172,9231300
145Somalia Somalia3,8976291023,166000
146Thailand Thailand3,731143593,529140
147Gambia Gambia3,6598801192,660000
148Mali Mali3,4446921322,620000
149Cyprus Cyprus3,3141,845251,444500
150Belize Belize3,0501,132461,8721550
151South Sudan South Sudan2,8761,530561,290000
152Uruguay Uruguay2,759465532,241800
153Benin Benin2,557186412,330000
154Burkina Faso Burkina Faso2,433372651,996000
155Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau2,403544411,818500
156Sierra Leone Sierra Leone2,343487741,782000
157Martinique Martinique2,2572,13524981900
158Togo Togo2,162524521,586000
159Yemen Yemen2,0601075991,354000
160Lesotho Lesotho1,93493043961000
161New Zealand New Zealand1,93474251,8350110
162Chad Chad1,42393961,234000
163Liberia Liberia1,39333821,278200
164Niger Niger1,21518691,128900
165Vietnam Vietnam1,14864351,049000
166Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe9382515898000
167San Marino San Marino8196142716200
168Curaçao Curaçao8182831534500
169Channel Islands Channel Islands7958848659200
170Sint Maarten Sint Maarten7765222702600
171Diamond Princess Diamond Princess7124013659400
172Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos69946689100
173Gibraltar Gibraltar64114105001300
174Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea583317545000
175Burundi Burundi553551497000
176Taiwan Taiwan550467497020
177Saint Martin Saint Martin53810884221200
178Comoros Comoros517167494000
179Tanzania Tanzania50930521183700
180Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands490170473000
181Eritrea Eritrea461560405000
182Mauritius Mauritius4353910386000
183Isle of Man Isle of Man348324321000
184Mongolia Mongolia337250312190
185Bhutan Bhutan336300306000
186Liechtenstein Liechtenstein3241531170800
187Monaco Monaco295522241500
188Cambodia Cambodia28740283010
189Cayman Islands Cayman Islands239231215100
190Barbados Barbados226127207000
191Bermuda Bermuda19069175000
192Seychelles Seychelles15340149000
193Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands150263121000
194Brunei Brunei14823143000
195Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda122123107000
196St. Barth St. Barth7711066000
197St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines739064000
198British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands710170000
199Saint Lucia Saint Lucia4821027000
200Macao Macao460046000
201Dominica Dominica378029000
202Fiji Fiji331230000
203Timor-Leste Timor-Leste291028000
204Grenada Grenada273024000
205New Caledonia New Caledonia270027000
206Vatican City Vatican City2712015000
207Laos Laos242022000
208Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis190019000
209Greenland Greenland171016000
210Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon164012000
211Falkland Islands Falkland Islands130013000
212Montserrat Montserrat130112000
213Western Sahara Western Sahara10118000
214MS Zaandam MS Zaandam9720000
215Solomon Islands Solomon Islands4103000
216Anguilla Anguilla3003000
217Wallis and Futuna Wallis and Futuna1001000
What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
USA
8,747,864
India
7,814,682
Brazil
5,355,650
Russia
1,497,167
Spain
1,110,372
Argentina
1,069,368
France
1,041,075
Colombia
998,942
Peru
883,116
Mexico
880,775
UK
830,998
Iran
556,891
Chile
498,906
Italy
484,869
Iraq
445,949
Germany
417,350
Bangladesh
396,413
Indonesia
385,980
Philippines
367,819
Turkey
357,693
Ukraine
337,410
Pakistan
327,063
Israel
308,840
Belgium
287,700
Netherlands
272,401
Poland
241,946
Czechia
238,323
Canada
211,732
Romania
201,032
Morocco
190,416
Ecuador
158,270
Nepal
153,008
Bolivia
140,612